Muži A

září 2021

KM automatik FBK Jičín
Neděle 12. září 2021, 16:00, Sportovní areál Jičín
Divize, 1. kolo
KM automatik FBK Jičín
12.9.
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
FBC Liberec B
Sobota 18. září 2021, SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec
Divize, 2. kolo
FBC Liberec B
18.9.
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
FBC Panthers Liberec
Sobota 25. září 2021, SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Divize, 3. kolo
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
25.9.
FBC Panthers Liberec

říjen 2021

TJ Sokol Koberovy
Neděle 3. říjen 2021, SC Železný Brod
Divize, 4. kolo
TJ Sokol Koberovy
3.10.
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
FBC Kutná Hora
Sobota 9. říjen 2021, SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Divize, 5. kolo
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
9.10.
FBC Kutná Hora
Floorball Club FALCON
Sobota 16. říjen 2021, SH Gymnázium Mělník
Divize, 6. kolo
Floorball Club FALCON
16.10.
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Prague Tigers
Sobota 23. říjen 2021, SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Divize, 7. kolo
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
23.10.
Prague Tigers

listopad 2021

Florbalová akademie MB
Sobota 6. listopad 2021, Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav
Divize, 8. kolo
Florbalová akademie MB
6.11.
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
Sobota 13. listopad 2021, SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Divize, 9. kolo
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
13.11.
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
SCC SEMILY
Sobota 20. listopad 2021, SH Jilemnice
Divize, 10. kolo
SCC SEMILY
20.11.
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
FLORBAL JABLONEC
Sobota 27. listopad 2021, SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Divize, 11. kolo
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
27.11.
FLORBAL JABLONEC

prosinec 2021

FBC Liberec B
Sobota 4. prosinec 2021, SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Divize, 12. kolo
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
4.12.
FBC Liberec B
FBC Panthers Liberec
Sobota 11. prosinec 2021, Hala míčových sportů Liberec
Divize, 13. kolo
FBC Panthers Liberec
11.12.
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
TJ Sokol Koberovy
Sobota 18. prosinec 2021, SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Divize, 14. kolo
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
18.12.
TJ Sokol Koberovy
Prague Tigers
Neděle 19. prosinec 2021, SH Čakovice
Divize, 17. kolo
Prague Tigers
19.12.
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší

leden 2022

FBC Kutná Hora
Neděle 9. leden 2022, SH Kutná Hora Klimeška
Divize, 15. kolo
FBC Kutná Hora
9.1.
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Floorball Club FALCON
Sobota 15. leden 2022, SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Divize, 16. kolo
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
15.1.
Floorball Club FALCON
Florbalová akademie MB
Sobota 29. leden 2022, SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Divize, 18. kolo
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
29.1.
Florbalová akademie MB

únor 2022

TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
Sobota 5. únor 2022, TJ Sokol Vinohrady
Divize, 19. kolo
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
5.2.
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
SCC SEMILY
Sobota 12. únor 2022, SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Divize, 20. kolo
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
12.2.
SCC SEMILY
FLORBAL JABLONEC
Sobota 19. únor 2022, MSH Jablonec n. N.
Divize, 21. kolo
FLORBAL JABLONEC
19.2.
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
KM automatik FBK Jičín
Sobota 26. únor 2022, SH Orlovna Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Divize, 22. kolo
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
26.2.
KM automatik FBK Jičín